Upload Evidence For Registered Grievance ( अपनी शिकायत - सुझाव यहाँ दर्ज़ करें )
Organiser Department Open Grievances Closed Grievances OnHold Grievances Referred Grievances Total Grievances Received
PGCell Giridih0483261547
SDO Bagodar0470019
SDO Dumri0380020
SDO Khorimahua0840024
SDO Giridih079003
BDO Bagodar0820081
BDO Bengabad0730060
BDO Birni0470147
BDO Deori5700073
BDO Dhanwar2413600156
BDO Dumri0970196
BDO Gandey014200205
BDO Gawan017500172
BDO Giridih116200157
BDO Jamua016001144
BDO Pirtand237400366
BDO Suriya016600173
BDO Tisri3931093
CO bagodar1311560122
CO Bengabad0900066
CO Birni0280012
CO Deori012900103
CO Dhanwar012200109
CO Dumri018500157
CO Gandey019000167
CO Gawan021900190
CO Giridih320600134
CO Jamua025800214
CO Pirtand531500302
CO Suriya021500205
CO Tisri0680061
District Supply Officer, Giridih010000
DWO015000
Additional Collector Giridih022000
DCLR Giridih07000
Civil Surgan Giridih023000
DSWO Giridih053600
DSE Giridih0166180
Social Security Giridih0119021
DRDA Director07400
DEO027200
DFO, East Giridih00000
DLAO, Giridih023000
Legal Section01010
Executive Engg020000
Excutive Engg09000
SP Giridih00000
Executive Officer116000
DDC Giridih012000
DCO, Giridih08000
LDM Giridih00000
DPO Giridih01000
Officer Incharge DPO Giridih01000
Excise Supritendent giridih03000
DPRO(Panchayat), Giridih043000
Deputy Election Officer01000
GM DIC, Giridih01000
Personnel Cell Office05010
District Treasury Officer01000
EXECUTIVR ENGG, EERCD02000
District Mining Officer05020
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR02000
executive magistrate03000
CDPO01000
executive magistrate, giridih00000
OSD01100
eee giridih01010
EEE GIRIDIH12310
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, GIRIDIH01000
CDPO GAWAN01000
CDPO JAMUA08000
CDPO BENGABAD01000
DISTRICT FISHERIES OFFICER, GIRIDIH11001
DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER, GIRIDIH02010
SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE GIRIDIH02010
CDPO GANDEY02000
DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR GIRIDIH01000
CDPO DUMRI00010
CDPO GIRIDIH TOWN03000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR01200
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, DUMRI07000
District Transport Officer03000
CDPO DEORI04000
District Dairy Development Officer02000
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ZP, GIRIDIH00400
LABOUR SUPERINTENDENT OFFICER GIRIDIH02000
CDPO PIRTAND04000
Total :: 59 4825 38 348 5280