Upload Evidence For Registered Grievance ( अपनी शिकायत - सुझाव यहाँ दर्ज़ करें )
Organiser Department Open Grievances Closed Grievances OnHold Grievances Referred Grievances Total Grievances Received
PGCell Giridih0443983445
SDO Bagodar1760019
SDO Dumri0560020
SDO Khorimahua01460024
SDO Giridih0171013
BDO Bagodar0930081
BDO Bengabad0950160
BDO Birni0560147
BDO Deori2810073
BDO Dhanwar2414200156
BDO Dumri01140096
BDO Gandey015600205
BDO Gawan018200172
BDO Giridih025400157
BDO Jamua018701144
BDO Pirtand038600366
BDO Suriya017200173
BDO Tisri01111093
CO bagodar1313160122
CO Bengabad01460066
CO Birni0410012
CO Deori015200103
CO Dhanwar013500109
CO Dumri021400157
CO Gandey022400167
CO Gawan023300190
CO Giridih437300134
CO Jamua029500214
CO Pirtand032900302
CO Suriya024450212
CO Tisri1990061
District Supply Officer, Giridih043000
DWO031000
Additional Collector Giridih040000
DCLR Giridih09000
Civil Surgan Giridih0110000
DSWO Giridih01151200
DSE Giridih02603140
Social Security Giridih0122041
DRDA Director023030
DEO056020
DFO, East Giridih00000
DLAO, Giridih063000
Legal Section03000
Executive Engg040000
Excutive Engg029000
SP Giridih00000
Executive Officer183000
DDC Giridih024010
DCO, Giridih018000
LDM Giridih04010
DPO Giridih01000
Officer Incharge DPO Giridih01200
Excise Supritendent giridih06000
DPRO(Panchayat), Giridih068040
Deputy Election Officer05000
GM DIC, Giridih08000
Personnel Cell Office014010
District Treasury Officer01000
EXECUTIVR ENGG, EERCD06000
District Mining Officer015000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR08000
CDPO01000
executive magistrate, giridih00000
OSD01000
eee giridih030010
EEE GIRIDIH15400
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, GIRIDIH02000
CDPO GAWAN04000
CDPO JAMUA08000
CDPO BENGABAD010200
DISTRICT FISHERIES OFFICER, GIRIDIH06001
DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER, GIRIDIH08000
SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE GIRIDIH026100
CDPO GANDEY02000
DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR GIRIDIH07000
CDPO DUMRI01000
CDPO GIRIDIH TOWN06000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR01000
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, DUMRI07000
District Transport Officer04010
CDPO DEORI013000
District Dairy Development Officer02000
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ZP, GIRIDIH02000
LABOUR SUPERINTENDENT OFFICER GIRIDIH02000
CDPO PIRTAND05000
CDPO BIRNI09000
DSE-Cum-DPO, Giridih065010
EE REO GIRIDIH017000
CDPO DEORI04000
CDPO DHANWAR00000
Executive Engineer, Minr Irrigation, Giridih06000
District Public Relation Officer Giridih04000
DISTRICT CO-ORDINATOR, PMAYG027000
DFO GIRIDIH WEST01100
Executive Engg, B.C.D Giridih00000
Total :: 47 6590 69 425 7185