Upload Evidence For Registered Grievance ( अपनी शिकायत - सुझाव यहाँ दर्ज़ करें )
Organiser Department Open Grievances Closed Grievances OnHold Grievances Referred Grievances Total Grievances Received
PGCell Giridih0482771723
SDO Bagodar5510019
SDO Dumri0380020
SDO Khorimahua0920024
SDO Giridih094003
BDO Bagodar0830081
BDO Bengabad0790060
BDO Birni0470147
BDO Deori3720073
BDO Dhanwar2414200156
BDO Dumri01020096
BDO Gandey014700205
BDO Gawan017500172
BDO Giridih017500157
BDO Jamua016311144
BDO Pirtand037600366
BDO Suriya016600173
BDO Tisri3951093
CO bagodar1311860122
CO Bengabad0960066
CO Birni0280412
CO Deori012900103
CO Dhanwar012500109
CO Dumri018600157
CO Gandey019000167
CO Gawan022100190
CO Giridih423600134
CO Jamua025900214
CO Pirtand531801302
CO Suriya022001205
CO Tisri0700061
District Supply Officer, Giridih010000
DWO015000
Additional Collector Giridih025000
DCLR Giridih07000
Civil Surgan Giridih023000
DSWO Giridih0561000
DSE Giridih0181140
Social Security Giridih0119021
DRDA Director09400
DEO030200
DFO, East Giridih00000
DLAO, Giridih024000
Legal Section03010
Executive Engg021000
Excutive Engg09000
SP Giridih00000
Executive Officer116000
DDC Giridih013000
DCO, Giridih08000
LDM Giridih00000
DPO Giridih01000
Officer Incharge DPO Giridih01000
Excise Supritendent giridih03000
DPRO(Panchayat), Giridih044000
Deputy Election Officer01000
GM DIC, Giridih01000
Personnel Cell Office05010
District Treasury Officer01000
EXECUTIVR ENGG, EERCD02000
District Mining Officer010000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR03000
executive magistrate05000
CDPO01000
executive magistrate, giridih00000
OSD01100
eee giridih018000
EEE GIRIDIH12300
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, GIRIDIH01000
CDPO GAWAN01000
CDPO JAMUA08000
CDPO BENGABAD06000
DISTRICT FISHERIES OFFICER, GIRIDIH21001
DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER, GIRIDIH05000
SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE GIRIDIH02020
CDPO GANDEY02000
DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR GIRIDIH01000
CDPO DUMRI01000
CDPO GIRIDIH TOWN06000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR01000
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, DUMRI07000
District Transport Officer03000
CDPO DEORI04000
District Dairy Development Officer02000
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ZP, GIRIDIH01040
LABOUR SUPERINTENDENT OFFICER GIRIDIH02000
CDPO PIRTAND04000
CDPO BIRNI09000
DSE-Cum-DPO, Giridih020040
EE REO GIRIDIH00000
Total :: 61 5052 37 303 5456