Dashboard- eSamadhan
Upload Evidence For Registered Grievance ( अपनी शिकायत - सुझाव यहाँ दर्ज़ करें )
Organiser Department Open Grievances Closed Grievances OnHold Grievances Referred Grievances Total Grievances Received
PGCell Giridih0424523076
SDO Bagodar1760019
SDO Dumri0560020
SDO Khorimahua01460024
SDO Giridih0156003
BDO Bagodar0890081
BDO Bengabad0950160
BDO Birni0500747
BDO Deori3720073
BDO Dhanwar2414200156
BDO Dumri01100096
BDO Gandey014900205
BDO Gawan018101172
BDO Giridih025100157
BDO Jamua018101144
BDO Pirtand038200366
BDO Suriya017200173
BDO Tisri31021093
CO bagodar1312860122
CO Bengabad01410066
CO Birni0410012
CO Deori013100103
CO Dhanwar013200109
CO Dumri020100157
CO Gandey021100167
CO Gawan023300190
CO Giridih432100134
CO Jamua028600214
CO Pirtand532100302
CO Suriya023900205
CO Tisri0840061
District Supply Officer, Giridih036000
DWO016000
Additional Collector Giridih027000
DCLR Giridih09000
Civil Surgan Giridih098000
DSWO Giridih01101100
DSE Giridih02482030
Social Security Giridih0122011
DRDA Director023040
DEO048000
DFO, East Giridih00000
DLAO, Giridih040000
Legal Section03000
Executive Engg035010
Excutive Engg027000
SP Giridih00000
Executive Officer175000
DDC Giridih024010
DCO, Giridih018000
LDM Giridih00000
DPO Giridih01000
Officer Incharge DPO Giridih01000
Excise Supritendent giridih06000
DPRO(Panchayat), Giridih060000
Deputy Election Officer05000
GM DIC, Giridih07000
Personnel Cell Office08010
District Treasury Officer01000
EXECUTIVR ENGG, EERCD03000
District Mining Officer012000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR08000
executive magistrate08000
CDPO01000
executive magistrate, giridih00000
OSD01000
eee giridih023010
EEE GIRIDIH15300
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, GIRIDIH02000
CDPO GAWAN04000
CDPO JAMUA08000
CDPO BENGABAD010200
DISTRICT FISHERIES OFFICER, GIRIDIH06001
DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER, GIRIDIH08000
SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE GIRIDIH017000
CDPO GANDEY02000
DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR GIRIDIH04000
CDPO DUMRI01000
CDPO GIRIDIH TOWN06000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR01000
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, DUMRI07000
District Transport Officer03000
CDPO DEORI013000
District Dairy Development Officer02000
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ZP, GIRIDIH02000
LABOUR SUPERINTENDENT OFFICER GIRIDIH02000
CDPO PIRTAND04000
CDPO BIRNI09000
DSE-Cum-DPO, Giridih058010
EE REO GIRIDIH016000
CDPO DEORI04000
CDPO DHANWAR00000
Executive Engineer, Minr Irrigation, Giridih06000
District Public Relation Officer Giridih00000
DISTRICT CO-ORDINATOR, PMAYG013000
Total :: 55 6200 45 475 6809