Upload Evidence For Registered Grievance ( अपनी शिकायत - सुझाव यहाँ दर्ज़ करें )
Organiser Department Open Grievances Closed Grievances OnHold Grievances Referred Grievances Total Grievances Received
PGCell Giridih0454783758
SDO Bagodar1770019
SDO Dumri0580020
SDO Khorimahua01560024
SDO Giridih0172093
BDO Bagodar0940081
BDO Bengabad0960160
BDO Birni0570047
BDO Deori2810073
BDO Dhanwar2414201156
BDO Dumri01140096
BDO Gandey015600205
BDO Gawan018200172
BDO Giridih025500157
BDO Jamua018910144
BDO Pirtand038600366
BDO Suriya017200173
BDO Tisri01140093
CO bagodar1313260122
CO Bengabad01490166
CO Birni0500012
CO Deori015200103
CO Dhanwar014900109
CO Dumri022500157
CO Gandey023200167
CO Gawan023600190
CO Giridih439400134
CO Jamua029800214
CO Pirtand033200302
CO Suriya024920212
CO Tisri01030061
District Supply Officer, Giridih051000
DWO033000
Additional Collector Giridih043000
DCLR Giridih09000
Civil Surgan Giridih0128000
DSWO Giridih01211200
DSE Giridih026631120
Social Security Giridih0122031
DRDA Director023020
DEO066020
DFO, East Giridih00000
DLAO, Giridih083020
Legal Section03000
Executive Engg043000
Excutive Engg029000
SP Giridih00000
Executive Officer189000
DDC Giridih031020
DCO, Giridih018000
LDM Giridih08020
DPO Giridih01000
Officer Incharge DPO Giridih01200
Excise Supritendent giridih06000
DPRO(Panchayat), Giridih071020
Deputy Election Officer05000
GM DIC, Giridih08000
Personnel Cell Office017010
District Treasury Officer01000
EXECUTIVR ENGG, EERCD06000
District Mining Officer019000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR08000
CDPO01000
executive magistrate, giridih00000
OSD01000
eee giridih031110
EEE GIRIDIH15400
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, GIRIDIH02000
CDPO GAWAN04000
CDPO JAMUA08000
CDPO BENGABAD010200
DISTRICT FISHERIES OFFICER, GIRIDIH06001
DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER, GIRIDIH08000
SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE GIRIDIH026100
CDPO GANDEY02100
DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR GIRIDIH011000
CDPO DUMRI01000
CDPO GIRIDIH TOWN06000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR01000
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, DUMRI07000
District Transport Officer04010
CDPO DEORI013000
District Dairy Development Officer02000
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ZP, GIRIDIH02000
LABOUR SUPERINTENDENT OFFICER GIRIDIH02000
CDPO PIRTAND05000
CDPO BIRNI09000
DSE-Cum-DPO, Giridih069020
EE REO GIRIDIH017000
CDPO DEORI04000
CDPO DHANWAR00000
Executive Engineer, Minr Irrigation, Giridih06000
District Public Relation Officer Giridih0443558
DISTRICT CO-ORDINATOR, PMAYG040000
DFO GIRIDIH WEST02000
Executive Engg, B.C.D Giridih00000
Total :: 46 6824 72 557 7556