Upload Evidence For Registered Grievance ( अपनी शिकायत - सुझाव यहाँ दर्ज़ करें )
Organiser Department Open Grievances Closed Grievances OnHold Grievances Referred Grievances Total Grievances Received
PGCell Giridih0455053869
SDO Bagodar1770019
SDO Dumri0580020
SDO Khorimahua01590024
SDO Giridih0172093
BDO Bagodar0960081
BDO Bengabad0960160
BDO Birni0580047
BDO Deori2860073
BDO Dhanwar2414201156
BDO Dumri01140096
BDO Gandey015600205
BDO Gawan018200172
BDO Giridih025800157
BDO Jamua119111144
BDO Pirtand038600366
BDO Suriya017200173
BDO Tisri01140093
CO bagodar1313260122
CO Bengabad01540066
CO Birni0500012
CO Deori015200103
CO Dhanwar014900109
CO Dumri022500157
CO Gandey023200167
CO Gawan024500190
CO Giridih439400134
CO Jamua029800214
CO Pirtand033200302
CO Suriya025120212
CO Tisri01030061
District Supply Officer, Giridih055000
DWO035000
Additional Collector Giridih053000
DCLR Giridih09000
Civil Surgan Giridih0129000
DSWO Giridih01211200
DSE Giridih027532140
Social Security Giridih0122031
DRDA Director023020
DEO066020
DFO, East Giridih00000
DLAO, Giridih093000
Legal Section03000
Executive Engg047000
Excutive Engg036000
SP Giridih00000
Executive Officer189000
DDC Giridih031020
DCO, Giridih018000
LDM Giridih08020
DPO Giridih01000
Officer Incharge DPO Giridih01200
Excise Supritendent giridih06000
DPRO(Panchayat), Giridih074020
Deputy Election Officer05000
GM DIC, Giridih08000
Personnel Cell Office017010
District Treasury Officer01000
EXECUTIVR ENGG, EERCD06000
District Mining Officer022000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR08000
CDPO01000
executive magistrate, giridih00000
OSD01000
eee giridih031110
EEE GIRIDIH15400
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, GIRIDIH02000
CDPO GAWAN04000
CDPO JAMUA08000
CDPO BENGABAD010200
DISTRICT FISHERIES OFFICER, GIRIDIH06001
DISTRICT AGRICULTURE OFFICER, GIRIDIH08000
SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICE GIRIDIH026100
CDPO GANDEY02100
DISTRICT SUB REGISTRAR GIRIDIH014000
CDPO DUMRI01000
CDPO GIRIDIH TOWN06000
CDPO GIRIDIH SADAR01000
EXECUTIVE MAGISTRATE, DUMRI07000
District Transport Officer04010
CDPO DEORI013000
District Dairy Development Officer02000
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ZP, GIRIDIH02000
LABOUR SUPERINTENDENT OFFICER GIRIDIH02000
CDPO PIRTAND05000
CDPO BIRNI09000
DSE-Cum-DPO, Giridih069020
EE REO GIRIDIH026000
CDPO DEORI04000
CDPO DHANWAR00000
Executive Engineer, Minr Irrigation, Giridih06000
District Public Relation Officer Giridih0446096
DISTRICT CO-ORDINATOR, PMAYG041000
DFO GIRIDIH WEST02000
Executive Engg, B.C.D Giridih00000
Total :: 47 6922 73 609 7705